ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709177
nr 1170 9177
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. 1988, signed, numrerad 89/260, subject: 39x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1988, signerad, numrerad 89/260, motivet: 39x44 cm
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:58:25
19/3 17:21:39
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström